User:RailML Coord Documentation/Spielwiese: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |- | ||
| | ! Priority !! Description (EN) !! Description (DE) !! Description (FR) !! Abbreviation !! Reported by !! Status | ||
|- | |||
|1|[[IS:UC:RINF Reporting|RINF Reporting]]|RINF Meldung||RINF|Veraltet | |||
|- | |||
|1|[[IS:UC:Network statement of an Infrastructure manager|Network statement of an Infrastructure manager]]|Schienennetzbenutzungsbedingungen eines Infrastrukturbetreibers| Document de référence du réseau de opérateur réseau ferroviaire|NEST||Veraltet | |||
|- | |||
|1|[[IS:UC:Schematic trac Plan|Schematic trac Plan]]||||Jernbaneverket| | |||
|- | |||
|2|[[IS:UC:Positioning and Map-Matching|Positioning and Map-Matching]]| Positionierung und Kartenvergleich||POSI||Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|2|[[IS:UC:Asset status repressentation|Asset status repressentation]]||||IN2Rail| | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Railway Infrastructure Recording|Railway Infrastructure Recording]]|Erfassung der Schieneninfrastruktur|||Bahnkonzept| | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Exchange of planning parameters for interlocking with suppliers|Exchange of planning parameters for interlocking with suppliers]]|Austausch von Planungsparametern für Stellwerke mit Herstellern||||Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Driver Advisory System (DAS)|Driver Advisory System (DAS)]]|Fahrerassistenzsystem||DASY||Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Maintenance Planning|Maintenance Planning]]|Wartungsplanung||MAPL||Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Passenger Information System|Passenger Information System]]|Passagierinformationssystem||PISY||Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Capacity Planning|Capacity Planning]]|Kapazitätsplanung|||Jernbaneverket| | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:NRE Reporting|NRE Reporting]]|NRE Meldung|||ÖBB| | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Speed directory|Speed directory]]|Verzeichnis der zulässigen Geschwindigkeiten|||ÖBB| | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Timetabling|Timetabling]]|Fahrplanerstellung|||ProRail| | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:CAD for railway signaling|CAD for railway signaling]]|CAD für Zugsignalisierung|||RailComplete| | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Capture schematic visualisation information of track assets|Capture schematic visualisation information of track assets]]|Erstellung schematischer Visualisierungsinformationen von Schienenanlagen|||| | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[IS:UC:Railway Infrastructure Visualisation|Railway Infrastructure Visualisation]]|Visualisierung von Schieneninfrastruktur||RAIV||Veraltet | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:43, 23 September 2016
Priority | Description (EN) | Description (DE) | Description (FR) | Abbreviation | Reported by | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RINF Reporting|RINF Meldung | Veraltet | |||||
Network statement of an Infrastructure manager|Schienennetzbenutzungsbedingungen eines Infrastrukturbetreibers| Document de référence du réseau de opérateur réseau ferroviaire|NEST | Veraltet | |||||
Schematic trac Plan | ||||||
Positioning and Map-Matching| Positionierung und Kartenvergleich | POSI | Aktuell | ||||
Asset status repressentation | ||||||
Railway Infrastructure Recording|Erfassung der Schieneninfrastruktur | Bahnkonzept| | |||||
Exchange of planning parameters for interlocking with suppliers|Austausch von Planungsparametern für Stellwerke mit Herstellern | Aktuell | |||||
Driver Advisory System (DAS)|Fahrerassistenzsystem | DASY | Aktuell | ||||
Maintenance Planning|Wartungsplanung | MAPL | Aktuell | ||||
Passenger Information System|Passagierinformationssystem | PISY | Aktuell | ||||
Capacity Planning|Kapazitätsplanung | Jernbaneverket| | |||||
NRE Reporting|NRE Meldung | ÖBB| | |||||
Speed directory|Verzeichnis der zulässigen Geschwindigkeiten | ÖBB| | |||||
Timetabling|Fahrplanerstellung | ProRail| | |||||
CAD for railway signaling|CAD für Zugsignalisierung | RailComplete| | |||||
Capture schematic visualisation information of track assets|Erstellung schematischer Visualisierungsinformationen von Schienenanlagen | ||||||
Railway Infrastructure Visualisation|Visualisierung von Schieneninfrastruktur | RAIV | Veraltet |