User:RailML Coord Documentation/external: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „Beispiele für vorlage:external und vorlage:site {|border="1" |'''Eingabe''' |'''Ausgabe''' |- |<nowiki>{{external|http://www.uic.org}}</nowiki> |{{ext…“) |
m (RailML Orga Admin moved page User:Ferri Leberl/external to User:RailML Coord Documentation/external: Automatically moved page while renaming the user "Ferri Leberl" to "RailML Coord Documentation") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|'''Ausgabe''' | |'''Ausgabe''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>{{external| | |<nowiki>{{external|https://www.uic.org}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{external| | |{{external|https://www.uic.org}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>{{external| | |<nowiki>{{external|https://www.uic.org|Internationaler Eisenbahnverband}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{external| | |{{external|https://www.uic.org|Internationaler Eisenbahnverband}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>{{site| | |<nowiki>{{site|https://railml.org}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{site| | |{{site|https://railml.org}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>{{site| | |<nowiki>{{site|https://railml.org|{{rml}}-Homepage}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{site| | |{{site|https://railml.org|{{rml}}-Homepage}} | ||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{external|https://www.uic.org|type=PDF}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{external|https://www.uic.org|type=PDF}} | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{external|https://www.uic.org|lang=EN|text=UIC}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{external|https://www.uic.org|lang=EN|text=UIC}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:49, 16 January 2023
Beispiele für vorlage:external und vorlage:site
Eingabe | Ausgabe |
{{external|https://www.uic.org}} | https://www.uic.org (external link) |
{{external|https://www.uic.org|Internationaler Eisenbahnverband}} | Internationaler Eisenbahnverband (external link) |
{{site|https://railml.org}} | https://railml.org (link to the railML® website) |
{{site|https://railml.org|{{rml}}-Homepage}} | railML®-Homepage (link to the railML® website) |
{{external|https://www.uic.org|type=PDF}} | https://www.uic.org (external link, PDF) |
{{external|https://www.uic.org|lang=EN|text=UIC}} | UIC (external link, 🇬🇧) |