TT:stopActivity: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
[checked revision] | [checked revision] |
(Korrektur Attribute) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
*{{attr|type}}: {{xsdType|string}} | *{{attr|type}}: {{xsdType|string}} | ||
|example={{missing information|topic=examples and/or best practice|user=[[User:Ferri Leberl|Ferri Leberl]] ([[User talk:Ferri Leberl|talk]]) 16:18, 25 October 2017 (CEST)}} | |example={{missing information|topic=examples and/or best practice|user=[[User:Ferri Leberl|Ferri Leberl]] ([[User talk:Ferri Leberl|talk]]) 16:18, 25 October 2017 (CEST)}} | ||
|openissues= | |||
{|border="1" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|colspan="2"|'''Vorschlag für Halte-Zusatzinformationen ab railML 2.4'''<br>auf Basis der Auswertungen von SBB, ÖBB und DB | |||
und Diskussion der <TT>-Entwickler am 01.06.2017 | |||
|colspan="2"|<span style="color:cyan">'''Suggestion for additional stop information from railML 2.4'''<br>based on analysis of data of SBB, ÖBB and DB and discussion of <TT> developers on 1st June 2017</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Aufzählungswert'''<br>tAdditionalStopInfo railML 2.4 | |||
|'''Kurztitel deutsch''' | |||
|colspan=2|'''Beschreibung deutsch''' | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan|'''Beschreibung englisch''' | |||
|style="background:green"|'''TAF/TAP TSI TrainActivityType''' | |||
|style="background:red"|'''Auftragsmanagement der ÖBB Infrastruktur AG'''<br>(Halteinfos sind teilweise durchgereicht für Kunden- und Folgesysteme) | |||
|style="background:yellow"|'''SBB (NeTS)''' | |||
|style="background:blue"|'''Auftragsmanagement der DB Netz AG'''<br>(V2, V3) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|collect | |||
|Wagen zusetzen | |||
|rowspan=2|Zu- und/oder Absetzen von Fahrzeugen bzw. Zugteilen<br>– vorgesehen für nicht selbstfahrende Zugteile | |||
|rowspan=4|Zusammenhang zur konkreten Formation beachten (sofern verwendet) | |||
|rowspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Couple or uncouple vehicles / train parts<br>- intended for non-self-propelling train parts | |||
|rowspan=4 style="background:cyan"|Please consider relation to formations (as far as used) | |||
|style="background:green"|0013: attach coach/wagon | |||
|style="background:red"|Beigabe von Wagen oder Wagengruppen, Zugbildung | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Nur Zufuhr, Nur Zufuhr bei Bedarf*B | |||
|style="background:blue"|Wagen zusetzen | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|drop | |||
|Wagen absetzen | |||
|style="background:green"|0014: detach coach/wagon | |||
|style="background:red"|Abstellen von Wagen oder Wagengruppen, Zugauflösen | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Nur Abfuhr, Nur Abfuhr bei Bedarf*B | |||
|style="background:blue"|Wagen absetzen | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|split | |||
|Schwächen/Trennen | |||
|rowspan=2|Vereinigen und/oder Trennen („Flügeln“) von Zugteilen<br>– vorgesehen für selbstfahrende Zugteile | |||
|rowspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Couple or uncouple vehicles / train parts<br>- intended for self-propelling train parts | |||
|style="background:green"|0017: split train | |||
|style="background:red"|Zugteilung (besetzte Ausfahrt) | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Schwächen/Trennen | |||
|style="background:blue" rowspan=2|<span style="color:grey">folgt aus der konkret angegebenen Änderung der Bespannung</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|join | |||
|Stärken/Vereinigen | |||
|style="background:green"|0016: attach train | |||
|style="background:red"|Zugvereinigung (besetzte Einfahrt) | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Stärken/Vereinigen | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|shunting | |||
|Rangieren | |||
|colspan=2|Rangierbewegung(en) sind während des Aufenthalts geplant (bei Bedarf auch zusätzlich zu collect/drop/split/join/staple verwendbar) | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Shunting movements are planned during stop (may also be used additionally to collect/drop/split/join/staple on demand) | |||
|style="background:green"|0020: shunting ["actual activity of shunting"]<br>0021: shunting service ["Request for shunting service (if offered by the IM or a third party)"] | |||
|style="background:red"| — — — | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"| — — — | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|crewChange | |||
|Personalwechsel | |||
|colspan=2|Halt zum Wechsel von Tfz.- und/oder Zugpersonal | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop to change engine or train crew | |||
|style="background:green"|0023: Loco driver change<br>0025: Crew change | |||
|style="background:red"|Personalwechsel, Zugpersonalwechsel, Traktionshalt (Personal) | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Personalwechsel, Auf-/Absteigen Personal | |||
|style="background:blue"|Personalwechsel | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|crewBreak | |||
|Personalpause | |||
|colspan=2|Halt zum Einhalten der Pausenzeiten von Tfz.- und/oder Zugpersonal | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop for engine or train crew to pause | |||
|style="background:green"|0024: Loco driver break | |||
|style="background:red"| — — — | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Pause Lokpersonal | |||
|style="background:blue"|Lokführer-Erholungshalt | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|reverse | |||
|Richtungswechsel | |||
|Halt zum Fahrtrichtungswechsel des Zuges | |||
|Zusammenhang beachten zu @formationReversed | |||
|style="background:cyan"|Stop to change driving direction of train | |||
|style="background:cyan"|Consider relation to @formationReversed | |||
|style="background:green"|0005: Reversing stop | |||
|style="background:red"|Zug stürzen, Wagen stuerzen | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Wenden ohne Tfz-Wechsel | |||
|style="background:blue" rowspan=2|Richtungswechsel | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|runAround | |||
|Tfz. umsetzen | |||
|Umsetzen des Tfz. ans andere Zugende<br>(i. d. R. während des Fahrtrichtungswechsels) | |||
|i. d. R. gemeinsam verwendet mit reverse | |||
|style="background:cyan"|Shunting of the engine to the other end of train<br>(normally during change of driving direction) | |||
|style="background:cyan"|normally combined with reverse | |||
|style="background:green"|0006: Stops for reversing move or driver change ends<br>0007: Stops for locomotive to run round train | |||
|style="background:red"|Stürzen mit TFZ-Wechsel | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Wenden mit Tfz-Wechsel, Umfahren | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|engineAttach | |||
|Tfz. zusetzen | |||
|colspan=2|Zusetzen von Schiebe-/Schluss-/Vorspann-Tfz., nicht jedoch zum Stärken/Vereinigen | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Receiving of pilot/pushing/double-heading engines - no train coupling | |||
|style="background:green"|0010: attach engine/unit | |||
|style="background:red"|Triebfahrzeug Beigabe | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Beistellen Lok, Beistellen Tfz | |||
|style="background:blue" rowspan=2|<span style="color:grey">folgt aus der konkret angegebenen Änderung der Bespannung</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|engineDetach | |||
|Tfz. absetzen | |||
|colspan=2|Wegsetzen von Schiebe-/Schluss-/Vorspann-Tfz., nicht jedoch zum Schwächen/Flügeln | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Dropping of pilot/pushing/double-heading engines - no train splitting | |||
|style="background:green"|0011: detach engine/unit | |||
|style="background:red"|Triebfahrzeug abstellen | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Wegstellen Lok, Wegstellen Tfz | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|engineChange | |||
|Tfz.-Wechsel | |||
|colspan=2|Wechsel des Tfz. (nicht jedoch zum Stärken, Schwächen oder Flügeln) | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Change of engine (no train coupling and sharing / splitting) | |||
|style="background:green"|0012: change engine | |||
|style="background:red"|Triebfahrzeugwechsel | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Tfz-Wechsel | |||
|style="background:blue"|Triebfahrzeugwechsel | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|staple | |||
|Abstellung | |||
|colspan=2|zum Vermerken der Notwendigkeit von Abstellgleis(en) während der Haltezeit<br>an Ausgangs-<ocp> = Aufstellen<br>an End-<ocp> = Wegsetzen<br>an Zwischen-<ocp> = Zwischenabstellung | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Notes the necessity of staple track(s) during the stop time | |||
|style="background:green"|0018: Parking of vehicle | |||
|style="background:red"|Hinterstellen, Hinterstellung<br>Zwabst. mit TFZ-Manipulation<br>Zwabst. ohne TFZ-Manipulation | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Aufstellen<br>Wegstellen | |||
|style="background:blue"|<span style="color:grey>wird gesondert als explizite Bereitstellzeit oder als optionale Abstellung codiert</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|occupation | |||
|Konstruktionshalt | |||
|colspan=2|für Halte wegen Zugfolge, Gleisbelegung und/oder Kreuzung ohne genauere Spezifizierung | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop caused by occupation of lines, tracks, blocks incl. crossing without further specification | |||
|rowspan=4 style="background:green"|0002: Operational stop | |||
|rowspan=4 style="background:red"|Konstruktionsaufenthalt | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue" rowspan=5|<span style="color:grey">Betriebshalt</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|occupationBlock | |||
|Zugfolgeabstand | |||
|colspan=2|für Halte wegen vorausfahrenden Zuges | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop caused by occupation of route by another train running ahead | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Zugfolgeänderung, Abwarten Zugfolgezeit | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|occupationCrossing | |||
|Kreuzung | |||
|colspan=2|für Halte wegen entgegenkommenden Zuges | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop caused by occupation of route by an oncoming train | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Abwarten Streckenfreigabe, Kreuzung | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|occupationStation | |||
|Gleisfreigabe | |||
|colspan=2|für Halte wegen noch belegten Bahnhofsgleises | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop caused by occupation of station track(s) | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Abwarten Gleisfreigabe Bhf | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|powerSystemChange | |||
|Systemwechsel | |||
|colspan=2|für Halte wegen Wechsels der Energieversorgungsart (z. B. Wechsel Stromabnehmer) | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop caused by a change of power supply (e.g. to change pantograph) | |||
|style="background:green"|0004: System stop | |||
|style="background:red"|TFZ-Umrüsten (Stromsystemwechsel) | |||
|style="background:yellow"|Systemwechsel | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|vehicleInspection | |||
|Wagenuntersuchung | |||
|colspan=2|für Halte wegen technischer Wagenuntersuchungen (vgl. jedoch authorityCheck) | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop for technical / technological vehicle inspections | |||
|style="background:green"|0008: Technical check/inspection coaches/wagons | |||
|style="background:red"|Technische Wagenuntersuchung<br>Wagentechnische Behandlung | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"|technische Wagenuntersuchung | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|gaugeChange | |||
|Umspurung | |||
|colspan=2|für Halte wegen Wechsels der Spurweite | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop caused by a change of gauge (e.g. to change or convert axles) | |||
|style="background:green"|0009: Change gauge | |||
|style="background:red"| — — — | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"| — — — | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|authorityCheck | |||
|(Grenz-)Kontrolle | |||
|colspan=2|z. B. Zollabfertigung, Passkontrolle o. a. Behandlung durch Behörden | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop for purposes of passport or customs check or other authorities | |||
|style="background:green"|0026: Custom and passport facilities | |||
|style="background:red"|Grenzaufenthalt, Grenzkontrolle durch Grenzpolizei, Verzollen | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"| — — — | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|photo | |||
|Fotohalt | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"| | |||
|style="background:green"|0041: Photo run-by / Photo-stop | |||
|style="background:red"|Sonderhalt (z.B.Fotohalt) | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"|Fotohalt | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|catering | |||
|Bewirtschaftung | |||
|colspan=2|Ver- und/oder Entsorgung von Reisenden oder Ladung, z. B. Zuladung Catering | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Supply or disposal of passengers or payload, e. g. catering | |||
|style="background:green"| — — — | |||
|style="background:red"|Verpflegungshalt (z.B. Beigabe von frischem Gebäck) | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"|Halt für Bewirtschaftung | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|supplyOrDisposal | |||
|Ver- oder Entsorgung | |||
|colspan=2|Ver- und/oder Entsorgung von Fahrzeugen mit Betriebsstoffen oder Müll (auch: Wasser-nehmen Dampftraktion, Dampfheizung) | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Supply of vehicles with operating supplies or materials or disposal of waste, including taking water for steam traction or steam heating | |||
|style="background:green"| — — — | |||
|style="background:red"| — — — | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"| — — — | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|movementAuthority | |||
|Fahrterlaubnis, Movement Authority, Permission to proceed | |||
|colspan=2|Halt zum aktiven Einholen der Erlaubnis, den nächsten Streckenabschnitt zu befahren | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop to receive the permission to proceed into the next route section | |||
|style="background:green"| — — — | |||
|style="background:red"|<span style="color:grey">Fahranfrage</span> | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"|<span style="color:grey">Ril436: (Anfrage zur) Fahrerlaubnis<br>FV-NE: Fahranfrage</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|releaseLine | |||
|Ankunftsmeldung, Token release | |||
|colspan=2|Halt zum aktiven Abgeben der Erlaubnis, den zurückliegenden Streckenabschnitt zu befahren | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Stop to release the permission to proceed from the previous route section | |||
|style="background:green"| — — — | |||
|style="background:red"|<span style="color:grey">Ankunftsmeldung</span> | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"|<span style="color:grey">Ril436: Ankunftsmeldung<br>FV-NE: Ankunftmeldung</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|shuntingPermission | |||
|Rangiererlaubnis, Permission to shunt | |||
|colspan=2|Einholen und/oder Abgeben der Erlaubnis zum Rangieren während des Haltes innerhalb der <ocp> | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Receive and/or release the permission to shunt inside <ocp> during stop time | |||
|style="background:green"| — — — | |||
|style="background:red"|<span style="color:grey">Verschubanfrage</span> | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"|<span style="color:grey">Ril436: Rangiererlaubnis<br>FV-NE: — — —</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|misc | |||
|Sonstiger Halt | |||
|colspan=2|nähere Spezifizierung über @purpose möglich | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Specification possible by using @purpose | |||
|style="background:green"|0027: Other stop reason (miscellaneous) | |||
|style="background:red"|Sonstiges | |||
|style="background:yellow"| — — — | |||
|style="background:blue"|sonstiger Haltegrund <span style="color:grey">(muss spezifiziert werden)</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|other:… | |||
| | |||
|colspan=2|individuelle Erweiterung der Aufzählung | |||
|colspan=2 style="background:cyan"|Individual extension of the enumeration | |||
|style="background:green"| | |||
|style="background:red"| | |||
|style="background:yellow"| | |||
|style="background:blue"| | |||
|} | |||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 01:18, 4 December 2017
|
stopActivity
Scheme description / Schemenbeschreibung
Position of stopActivity in the XML-Tree / Position von stopActivity im XML-Baum
- Parent: <stopActivities>
- Children: None
Multiplicity / Anzahl
Semantics / Bedeutung
The element describes the activity carried out at this stop. (introduced with version 2.4)
Attributes of stopActivity / Attribute von stopActivity
- type: describes the activity carried out at this stop. Possible Values are:
- collect: Couple vehicles / train parts - intended for non-self-propelling train parts. Please consider relation to formations (as far as used)
- drop:Uncouple vehicles / train parts - intended for non-self-propelling train parts. Please consider relation to formations (as far as used)
- split:Uncouple vehicles / train parts - intended for self-propelling train parts. Please consider relation to formations (as far as used)
- join: Couple vehicles / train parts - intended for self-propelling train parts. Please consider relation to formations (as far as used)
- shunting: Shunting movements are planned during stop (may also be used additionally to collect/drop/split/join/staple on demand)
- crewChange: Stop to change engine or train crew
- crewBreak: Stop for engine or train crew to pause
- reverse: Stop to change driving direction of train. Consider relation to @formationReversed
- runAround: Shunting of the engine to the other end of train (normally during change of driving direction). Normally combined with reverse
- engineAttach: Receiving of pilot/pushing/double-heading engines - no train coupling
- engineDetach: Dropping of pilot/pushing/double-heading engines - no train splitting
- engineChange: Change of engine (no train coupling and sharing / splitting)
- staple: Notes the necessity of staple track(s) during the stop time
- occupation: Stop caused by occupation of lines, tracks, blocks incl. crossing without further specification
- occupationBlock: Stop caused by occupation of route by another train running ahead
- occupationCrossing: Stop caused by occupation of route by an oncoming train
- occupationStation: Stop caused by occupation of station track(s)
- powerSystemChange: Stop caused by a change of power supply (e.g. to change pantograph)
- vehicleInspection: Stop for technical / technological vehicle inspections
- gaugeChange: Stop caused by a change of gauge (e.g. to change or convert axles)
- : Stop for purposes of passport or customs check or other authorities
- photo:
- catering: Supply or disposal of passengers or payload, e. g. catering
- supplyOrDisposal: Supply of vehicles with operating supplies or materials or disposal of waste, including taking water for steam traction or steam heating
- movementAuthority: Stop to receive the permission to proceed into the next route section
- releaseLine: Stop to release the permission to proceed from the previous route section
- shuntingPermission: Receive and/or release the permission to shunt inside ocp during stop time
- misc: Specification possible by using @purpose
- other:anything: Any value that does not fit any value from the previous enumeration list, fulfilling the constraint: at minimum two characters, whitespace is not allowed. Please, apply Dev:usingAny accordingly.
- xs:anyAttribute: This provides an extension point for non-railML® attributes in a foreign namespace. How to use it?
Syntactic Constraints / Syntaktische Beschränkungen
- type: xs:string
Best practice & Examples / Empfohlene Anwendung & Beispiele
|
Notes / Anmerkungen
Not yet described. / Noch nicht beschrieben.
Open issues / Offene Punkte/Pendenzen
{