User:RailML Coord Documentation/Spielwiese: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "{| |- |a|b|c|d|e|f|g |} {| |a|2|3|4|5|6|7 |} {| | Zelle 1 | Zelle 2 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Priority !! Description (EN) !! Description (DE) !! Description (FR) !! Abbreviation !! Reported by !! Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |[[IS:UC:RINFReporting|RINF Reporting]] | ||
|RINF Meldung | |||
| | |||
| | |RINF | ||
| | | | ||
|Veraltet | |||
|- | |||
| | |1 | ||
| | |[[IS:UC:NetworkStatement|Network statement of an infrastructure manager]] | ||
|Schienennetzbenutzungsbedingungen eines Infrastrukturbetreibers | |||
| Document de référence du réseau de opérateur réseau ferroviaire | |||
|NEST | |||
| | |||
|Veraltet | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[IS:UC:Schematic trac Plan|Schematic trac Plan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jernbaneverket | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[IS:UC:PositioningAndMap-Matching|Positioning and Map-Matching]] | |||
| Positionierung und Kartenvergleich | |||
| | |||
|POSI | |||
| | |||
|Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[IS:UC:Asset status repressentation|Asset status repressentation]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|IN2Rail | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:RailwayInfrastructureRecording|Railway Infrastructure Recording]] | |||
|Erfassung der Schieneninfrastruktur | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bahnkonzept | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:ExchangeOfPlanningParametersForInterlockingWithSuppliers|Exchange of planning parameters for interlocking with suppliers]] | |||
|Austausch von Planungsparametern für Stellwerke mit Herstellern | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:DriverAdvisoryAystem|Driver Advisory System (DAS)]] | |||
|Fahrerassistenzsystem | |||
| | |||
|DASY | |||
| | |||
|Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:MaintenancePlanning|Maintenance Planning]] | |||
|Wartungsplanung | |||
| | |||
|MAPL | |||
| | |||
|Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:PassengerInformationSystem|Passenger Information System]] | |||
|Passagierinformationssystem | |||
| | |||
|PISY | |||
| | |||
|Aktuell | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:CapacityPlanning|Capacity Planning]] | |||
|Kapazitätsplanung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jernbaneverket | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:NREReporting|NRE Reporting]] | |||
|NRE Meldung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ÖBB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:Speeddirectory|Speed directory]] | |||
|Verzeichnis der zulässigen Geschwindigkeiten | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ÖBB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:Timetabling|Timetabling]] | |||
|Fahrplanerstellung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ProRail | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:CADForRailwaySignaling|CAD for railway signaling]] | |||
|CAD für Zugsignalisierung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|RailComplete | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:CaptureSchematicVisualisationInformationOfTrackAssets|Capture schematic visualisation information of track assets]] | |||
|Erstellung schematischer Visualisierungsinformationen von Schienenanlagen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[IS:UC:RailwayInfrastructureVisualisation|Railway Infrastructure Visualisation]] | |||
|Visualisierung von Schieneninfrastruktur | |||
| | |||
|RAIV | |||
| | |||
|Veraltet | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:16, 23 September 2016
Priority | Description (EN) | Description (DE) | Description (FR) | Abbreviation | Reported by | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINF Reporting | RINF Meldung | RINF | Veraltet | ||
1 | Network statement of an infrastructure manager | Schienennetzbenutzungsbedingungen eines Infrastrukturbetreibers | Document de référence du réseau de opérateur réseau ferroviaire | NEST | Veraltet | |
1 | Schematic trac Plan | Jernbaneverket | ||||
2 | Positioning and Map-Matching | Positionierung und Kartenvergleich | POSI | Aktuell | ||
2 | Asset status repressentation | IN2Rail | ||||
3 | Railway Infrastructure Recording | Erfassung der Schieneninfrastruktur | Bahnkonzept | |||
3 | Exchange of planning parameters for interlocking with suppliers | Austausch von Planungsparametern für Stellwerke mit Herstellern | Aktuell | |||
3 | Driver Advisory System (DAS) | Fahrerassistenzsystem | DASY | Aktuell | ||
3 | Maintenance Planning | Wartungsplanung | MAPL | Aktuell | ||
3 | Passenger Information System | Passagierinformationssystem | PISY | Aktuell | ||
3 | Capacity Planning | Kapazitätsplanung | Jernbaneverket | |||
3 | NRE Reporting | NRE Meldung | ÖBB | |||
3 | Speed directory | Verzeichnis der zulässigen Geschwindigkeiten | ÖBB | |||
3 | Timetabling | Fahrplanerstellung | ProRail | |||
3 | CAD for railway signaling | CAD für Zugsignalisierung | RailComplete | |||
3 | Capture schematic visualisation information of track assets | Erstellung schematischer Visualisierungsinformationen von Schienenanlagen | ||||
3 | Railway Infrastructure Visualisation | Visualisierung von Schieneninfrastruktur | RAIV | Veraltet |