User:RailML Coord Documentation/Spielwiese: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| | ||
| | !trainProtectionSystemsAtTrack | ||
| | ! | ||
| | ! | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |ALSN | ||
| | |Автоматическая Локомотивная Сигнализация Непрерывного действия (Continuous automatic cab signalling) | ||
| | |||
*ALSN | |||
*ALSEN | |||
*KLUBU | |||
|- | |||
|ASFA | |||
|Anuncio de Señales y Frenado Automático | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ATB | |||
|automatische treinbeïnvloeding | |||
| | |||
*ATB | |||
*ATBEG | |||
|- | |||
|ATBNG | |||
|automatische treinbeïnvloeding - Nieuwe Generatie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''ATC''' | |||
|'''This name is used for various systems with heterogeneous devices''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ATSP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ATSS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|AWS | |||
|Automatic Warning System | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BACC | |||
|Blocco automatico a correnti codificate | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crocodile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Crocodile | |||
*Memor | |||
*Memor2 | |||
|- | |||
|CIR-ELKE | |||
|Computer Integrated Railroading – Erhöhung der Leistungsfähigkeit im Kernnetz der Eisenbahn | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CIR-ELKE2 | |||
|Computer Integrated Railroading – Erhöhung der Leistungsfähigkeit im Kernnetz der Eisenbahn, Erweiterung | |||
| | |||
*CIR-ELKE | |||
*CIR-ELKE2 | |||
|- | |||
|CSS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DATC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EBICAB | |||
|electronic cab signalling Bombardier | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ETCS | |||
|European Train Control System (ERTMS) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EVM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*EVM120 | |||
*EVM160 | |||
*Mirel | |||
|- | |||
|Fahrsp | |||
|Fahrsperre (mechanical) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|GWATP | |||
|Great Western Automatic Train Protection | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Indusi | |||
|Induktive Zugsicherung | |||
| | |||
*Indusi54 | |||
*Indusi60 | |||
*Indusi60R | |||
*PZ80 | |||
*PZB90 | |||
|- | |||
|Integra-Signum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KHP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KVB | |||
|Contrôle de vitesse par balises | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*LS | |||
*LS90 | |||
*Mirel | |||
|- | |||
|LZB | |||
|Linienförmigen Zugbeeinflussung | |||
| | |||
*LZB-L72 | |||
|- | |||
|RS4c | |||
|Blocco automatico a correnti codificate/Ripetizone dei Segnali 4 Codici | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAUTC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*SAUTC | |||
*SAUTCM | |||
*SAUTU | |||
|- | |||
|SCMT | |||
|Sistema die Controllo della Marcia dei Treni | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SELCAB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SHP | |||
|Samoczynne hamowanie pociagu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SSC | |||
|Sistema di Supporto alla Condotta | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TBL | |||
|Transmission Balise-Locomotive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TPWS | |||
|train protection and warning system | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TVM300 | |||
|Transmission Voie-Machine (upto 300 km/h) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TVM430 | |||
|Transmission Voie-Machine (greater 300 km/h) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZSI127 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZSI90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZSL90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZST90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZUB121 | |||
|Zugbeeinflussung | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZUB122 | |||
|Zugbeeinflussung | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZUB123 | |||
|Zugbeeinflussung | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZUB262 | |||
|Zugbeeinflussung | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
!trainProtectionSystemsOnVehicle | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|ALSEN | |||
|extension of ALSN for speeds up to 200 km/h | |||
| | |||
*ALSN | |||
|- | |||
|ALSN | |||
|Автоматическая Локомотивная Сигнализация Непрерывного действия (Continuous automatic cab signalling) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASFA | |||
|Anuncio de Señales y Frenado Automático | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ATB | |||
|automatische treinbeïnvloeding | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ATBEG | |||
|automatische treinbeïnvloeding - Eerste Generatie | |||
| | |||
*ATB | |||
|- | |||
|ATBNG | |||
|automatische treinbeïnvloeding - Nieuwe Generatie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''ATC''' | |||
|'''This name is used for various systems with heterogeneous devices''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ATSP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ATSS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|AWS | |||
|Automatic Warning System | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BACC | |||
|Blocco automatico a correnti codificate | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CIR-ELKE | |||
|Computer Integrated Railroading – Erhöhung der Leistungsfähigkeit im Kernnetz der Eisenbahn | |||
| | |||
*LZB | |||
*CIR-ELKE | |||
|- | |||
|CIR-ELKE2 | |||
|Computer Integrated Railroading – Erhöhung der Leistungsfähigkeit im Kernnetz der Eisenbahn, Erweiterung | |||
| | |||
*LZB | |||
*CIR-ELKE | |||
*CIR-ELKE2 | |||
|- | |||
|Crocodile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CSS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DATC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EBICAB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ETCS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EVM120 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*EVM | |||
|- | |||
|EVM160 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*EVM | |||
|- | |||
|Fahrsp | |||
|Fahrsperre | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|GWATP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Indusi54 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Indusi | |||
|- | |||
|Indusi60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Indusi | |||
|- | |||
|Indusi60R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Indusi | |||
|- | |||
|Integra-Signum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KHP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KLUBU | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*ALSN | |||
|- | |||
|KVB | |||
|Contrôle de vitesse par balises | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LS90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*LS | |||
|- | |||
|LZB-L72 | |||
|Linienförmige Zugbeeinflussung Variante L72 | |||
| | |||
*LZB | |||
|- | |||
|Memor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Crocodile | |||
|- | |||
|Memor2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Crocodile | |||
|- | |||
|Mirel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*EVM | |||
*LS | |||
|- | |||
|PZ80 | |||
|Punktförmige Zugbeeinflussung Typ 80 | |||
| | |||
*Indusi | |||
|- | |||
|PZB90 | |||
|Punktförmige Zugbeeinflussung Typ 90 | |||
| | |||
*Indusi | |||
|- | |||
|RS4c | |||
|Blocco automatico a correnti codificate/Ripetizone dei Segnali 4 Codici | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAUTC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAUTCM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*SAUTC | |||
|- | |||
|SAUTU | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*SAUTC | |||
|- | |||
|SCMT | |||
|Sistema die Controllo della Marcia dei Treni | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SELCAB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SHP | |||
|Samoczynne hamowanie pociagu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SSC | |||
|Sistema di Supporto alla Condotta | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TBL | |||
|Transmission Balise-Locomotive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TPWS | |||
|train protection and warning system | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TVM300 | |||
|Transmission Voie-Machine (upto 300 km/h) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TVM430 | |||
|Transmission Voie-Machine (greater 300 km/h) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZSI127 | |||
|Zugsicherung Schmalspur - 127 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZSI90 | |||
|Zugsicherung Schmalspur - induktiv 90 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZSL90 | |||
|Zugsicherung Schmalspur - Linienleiter 90 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZST90 | |||
|Zugsicherung Schmalspur - Zugstop 90 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZUB121 | |||
|Zugbeeinflussung Typ 121 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZUB122 | |||
|Zugbeeinflussung Typ 122 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZUB123 | |||
|Zugbeeinflussung Typ 123 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZUB262 | |||
|Zugbeeinflussung Typ 262 | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:48, 26 October 2018
trainProtectionSystemsAtTrack | ||
---|---|---|
ALSN | Автоматическая Локомотивная Сигнализация Непрерывного действия (Continuous automatic cab signalling) |
|
ASFA | Anuncio de Señales y Frenado Automático | |
ATB | automatische treinbeïnvloeding |
|
ATBNG | automatische treinbeïnvloeding - Nieuwe Generatie | |
ATC | This name is used for various systems with heterogeneous devices | |
ATSP | ||
ATSS | ||
AWS | Automatic Warning System | |
BACC | Blocco automatico a correnti codificate | |
Crocodile |
| |
CIR-ELKE | Computer Integrated Railroading – Erhöhung der Leistungsfähigkeit im Kernnetz der Eisenbahn | |
CIR-ELKE2 | Computer Integrated Railroading – Erhöhung der Leistungsfähigkeit im Kernnetz der Eisenbahn, Erweiterung |
|
CSS | ||
DATC | ||
EBICAB | electronic cab signalling Bombardier | |
ETCS | European Train Control System (ERTMS) | |
EVM |
| |
Fahrsp | Fahrsperre (mechanical) | |
GWATP | Great Western Automatic Train Protection | |
Indusi | Induktive Zugsicherung |
|
Integra-Signum | ||
KHP | ||
KVB | Contrôle de vitesse par balises | |
LS |
| |
LZB | Linienförmigen Zugbeeinflussung |
|
RS4c | Blocco automatico a correnti codificate/Ripetizone dei Segnali 4 Codici | |
SAUTC |
| |
SCMT | Sistema die Controllo della Marcia dei Treni | |
SELCAB | ||
SHP | Samoczynne hamowanie pociagu | |
SSC | Sistema di Supporto alla Condotta | |
TBL | Transmission Balise-Locomotive | |
TPWS | train protection and warning system | |
TVM300 | Transmission Voie-Machine (upto 300 km/h) | |
TVM430 | Transmission Voie-Machine (greater 300 km/h) | |
ZSI127 | ||
ZSI90 | ||
ZSL90 | ||
ZST90 | ||
ZUB121 | Zugbeeinflussung | |
ZUB122 | Zugbeeinflussung | |
ZUB123 | Zugbeeinflussung | |
ZUB262 | Zugbeeinflussung |
trainProtectionSystemsOnVehicle | ||
---|---|---|
ALSEN | extension of ALSN for speeds up to 200 km/h |
|
ALSN | Автоматическая Локомотивная Сигнализация Непрерывного действия (Continuous automatic cab signalling) | |
ASFA | Anuncio de Señales y Frenado Automático | |
ATB | automatische treinbeïnvloeding | |
ATBEG | automatische treinbeïnvloeding - Eerste Generatie |
|
ATBNG | automatische treinbeïnvloeding - Nieuwe Generatie | |
ATC | This name is used for various systems with heterogeneous devices | |
ATSP | ||
ATSS | ||
AWS | Automatic Warning System | |
BACC | Blocco automatico a correnti codificate | |
CIR-ELKE | Computer Integrated Railroading – Erhöhung der Leistungsfähigkeit im Kernnetz der Eisenbahn |
|
CIR-ELKE2 | Computer Integrated Railroading – Erhöhung der Leistungsfähigkeit im Kernnetz der Eisenbahn, Erweiterung |
|
Crocodile | ||
CSS | ||
DATC | ||
EBICAB | ||
ETCS | ||
EVM120 |
| |
EVM160 |
| |
Fahrsp | Fahrsperre | |
GWATP | ||
Indusi54 |
| |
Indusi60 |
| |
Indusi60R |
| |
Integra-Signum | ||
KHP | ||
KLUBU |
| |
KVB | Contrôle de vitesse par balises | |
LS | ||
LS90 |
| |
LZB-L72 | Linienförmige Zugbeeinflussung Variante L72 |
|
Memor |
| |
Memor2 |
| |
Mirel |
| |
PZ80 | Punktförmige Zugbeeinflussung Typ 80 |
|
PZB90 | Punktförmige Zugbeeinflussung Typ 90 |
|
RS4c | Blocco automatico a correnti codificate/Ripetizone dei Segnali 4 Codici | |
SAUTC | ||
SAUTCM |
| |
SAUTU |
| |
SCMT | Sistema die Controllo della Marcia dei Treni | |
SELCAB | ||
SHP | Samoczynne hamowanie pociagu | |
SSC | Sistema di Supporto alla Condotta | |
TBL | Transmission Balise-Locomotive | |
TPWS | train protection and warning system | |
TVM300 | Transmission Voie-Machine (upto 300 km/h) | |
TVM430 | Transmission Voie-Machine (greater 300 km/h) | |
ZSI127 | Zugsicherung Schmalspur - 127 | |
ZSI90 | Zugsicherung Schmalspur - induktiv 90 | |
ZSL90 | Zugsicherung Schmalspur - Linienleiter 90 | |
ZST90 | Zugsicherung Schmalspur - Zugstop 90 | |
ZUB121 | Zugbeeinflussung Typ 121 | |
ZUB122 | Zugbeeinflussung Typ 122 | |
ZUB123 | Zugbeeinflussung Typ 123 | |
ZUB262 | Zugbeeinflussung Typ 262 |